Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HARDWICK AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+1.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+84.4%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3BX
← Back to All Properties