Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GALLERY LANE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+24.2%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 7ES
← Back to All Properties