Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 61, WINDSOR HOUSE, 900, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
+15.4%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties