8, CAPENORS, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 9QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+403.4%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+403.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1