Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRAMLING WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+16.4%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7TS
← Back to All Properties