Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+15.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+87.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UG
← Back to All Properties