Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COLLINGWORTH RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£138,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
+76.8%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
+£138,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+26.6%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DA
← Back to All Properties