Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, KILLINGHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 4SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.7%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+227.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 4SE
← Back to All Properties