Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRANWELLS LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£119,132 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
-20.6%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
-£119,132 from previous sale
Sale #3
£579,132
+4.3%
Sold on 18 January 2010
Terraced
+£24,132 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3GW
← Back to All Properties