Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEADLEY HOUSE, JOSS LANE, SEDBERGH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA10 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.0%
Price Change
+£560,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+448.0%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Detached
+£560,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA10 5AS
← Back to All Properties