24, LARCH PLACE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 4ZP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000-19.6%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1