Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PACKERS ROW, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 1RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.6%
Price Change
-£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£280,000
-35.6%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Other
-£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 31 July 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 1RB
← Back to All Properties