Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINDSOR COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+228.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6SL
← Back to All Properties