Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,500
+73.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 28 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0HS
← Back to All Properties