Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FORSYTHIA WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+4.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+10.4%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+12.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5RL
← Back to All Properties