7, HIGH ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 9AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.9%
Price Change
+£156,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,950+212.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£156,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+390.0%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1