19, WESTMORLAND ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 8NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£72,500+163.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+1.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1