Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,750
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,750
-13.9%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
-£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+47.8%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+51.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DX
← Back to All Properties