Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, JENKIN WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
-6.6%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+27.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 4BG
← Back to All Properties