FLAT 16, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+123.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-13.8%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1