Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,500
+3.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+89.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties