Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CONISTON ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 0TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+62.5%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+121.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 0TD
← Back to All Properties