Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 76, EDISON COURT, EXCHANGE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£279,950
+3.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+18.4%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
-8.8%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties