Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARKER PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+9.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+13.7%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+80.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4BU
← Back to All Properties