4, CHAPEL COURT, CHADWICK STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+140.4%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Other
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+57.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Other
Sale #1