Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, PARK LANE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 5 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 4DR
← Back to All Properties