Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+67.9%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+50.6%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties