Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DARLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+29.8%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+1.8%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0PN
← Back to All Properties