Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OXFORD STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,950
Last Sold Price
19 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£33,950
+142.5%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2EG
← Back to All Properties