Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HAVENBAULK LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+186.5%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 3 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 4AD
← Back to All Properties