Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DANESCOURT ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 8AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£34,228 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+34.5%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,228 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,272
+12.8%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,277 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 8AH
← Back to All Properties