Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OWLSTONE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,007,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£377,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,007,500
+59.9%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Terraced
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£630,000
+10.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000
+83.9%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 9JH
← Back to All Properties