32, TAVISTOCK AVENUE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2RY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.0%
Price Change
-£477,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£25,000-95.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Other
-£477,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£502,500+28.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Other
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+123.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Other
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500+12.2%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Other
Sale #1