Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, DICELAND LODGE, 9, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+7.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+17.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+16.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+24.9%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties