Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, QUEENS PARK FLATS, QUEENS PARK CLOSE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+22.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+19.7%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-10.5%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2XA
← Back to All Properties