Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, TURNCROFT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+137.0%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4AX
← Back to All Properties