Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WATLING STREET, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+77.9%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6AA
← Back to All Properties