Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
501, BRAMFORD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+11.4%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,250
+18.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+210.7%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5AU
← Back to All Properties