Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, VICTORIA COURT, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+5.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£392,500
+32.2%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+6.1%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+16.2%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TE
← Back to All Properties