Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MINSTER DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B10 0LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.9%
Price Change
+£49,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+270.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,200
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B10 0LD
← Back to All Properties