Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE NEWLANDS, WESTON GREEN ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
-7.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+14.4%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0LA
← Back to All Properties