Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HAWTHORNE CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.5%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+235.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UF
← Back to All Properties