Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINWOOD CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+9.3%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+42.4%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6GQ
← Back to All Properties