Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FURZE CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
+61.9%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+27.7%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SL
← Back to All Properties