22, MORSE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+100.1%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+23.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1