Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, IBERIAN WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£293,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+75.9%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Detached
+£293,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,500
+18.9%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1LZ
← Back to All Properties