Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
275, STAINCLIFFE ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4RD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000
+29.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,500
+6.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500
-4.9%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+37.9%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+106.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4RD
← Back to All Properties