Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLLISON CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+61.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,500
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0RE
← Back to All Properties