Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARTON BOULEVARD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
-3.2%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5SD
← Back to All Properties