Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, WHITES WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+1.0%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+12.1%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 20 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2JY
← Back to All Properties